Vaheajad | Finish

Kurgja - Tori 47km

KohtKoht klassisKlassStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.1K2MIX104ESTIvar Hütt / Mai-Liis HüttMerihobud03:52:14 
2.1CMEN103ESTEnno Bender / Jorma BenderTormajad05:23:3601:31:22
3.1RAFT101ESTLenno Tappo / Kristi Alloja /
Leeli Kupper / Imre Asszonyi /
Eiki Kunder / Reet Nõmmsalu /
Martti Lapsanit / Erkki Tamm
Kärgpere07:00:1703:08:03

Türi - Tori 78km

KohtKoht klassisKlassStardinrRiikVõistlejadVõistkondAegKaotus
1.1K1MEN25EestiIndrek KermonReimann Retked05:47:38 
2.1K2MEN24ESTTõnu Hendrikson / Mart Hommikekstreempark05:50:4800:03:10
3.2K1MEN4ESTHaiko KäärikAIX TEAM06:08:1600:20:38
4.1K2WOM33ESTMargit Kaljo / Merike RahnikM&M06:13:2200:25:44
5.3K1MEN10ESTSixten Kergekajak.ee06:24:5500:37:17
6.1K2MIX73ESTANDRES LAAR / TIINA HODAKOVKEVADINE KÄRBES06:32:1800:44:40
7.2K2MEN19ESTUko Kõrge / Allar AgardPaikuse06:35:5900:48:21
8.4K1MEN1LATJānis Balodisrigasairesanasmaratons.lv06:39:3200:51:54
9.5K1MEN2ESTRene Valnerkajak.ee06:42:5800:55:20
10.3K2MEN21ESTAndres Kalle / Villu Antpouch06:50:5301:03:15
11.1CMEN59ESTAare Eiche / Margus MõttusEesti Energia06:53:3101:05:53
12.4K2MEN28ESTIndrek Alas / Indrek JuhansonIndrekud06:54:4501:07:07
13.6K1MEN15ESTAhti ReinupEastPole07:00:3201:12:54
14.7K1MEN3LATGundars Patmalniekscobra07:01:5401:14:16
15.2K2MIX34ESTKersti Baumann / Kalju BaumannPiilu Part07:05:5501:18:17
16.8K1MEN13ESTMartin AnsiSõudja07:08:0901:20:31
17.5K2MEN17ESTElner Rannu / Helger RannuH&E07:10:5401:23:16
18.2CMEN42ESTArvi Mikk / Ilo ToomVaga vesi07:11:2001:23:42
19.3CMEN53ESTHirvo Rannu / Ain NemvaltsHai07:12:0601:24:28
20.4CMEN61ESTAare Nurk / Rain KuuskPlekimehed07:14:0701:26:29
21.6K2MEN16ESTJanar Gröön / Priit SiimuViljandi Tuukrid07:14:5101:27:13
22.9K1MEN5LATKrists PoreitersUncle John\'s Pirogue07:19:4701:32:09
23.10K1MEN8ESTMargus Puruspordipull07:26:2701:38:49
24.5CMEN37ESTAivar Tikerberi / Andrus TikerberiAllvee Aerutajad07:27:4901:40:11
25.6CMEN39ESTOtt Kalamees / Tanel JaanimäeNelson07:27:5401:40:16
26.1CMIX64ESTKüllike Saar / Veiko HeinTÜK Lastefond07:28:3801:41:00
27.7K2MEN22ESTTanel Käär / Mait VaiksaarMöku07:34:2001:46:42
28.8K2MEN18ESTRandel Kreitsberg / Egert KaarlepDads Overboard Team07:34:3501:46:57
29.11K1MEN9ESTJanek Padarspordipull07:35:3401:47:56
30.7CMEN43ESTRomet Jürgenson / Aivo KalmetMetsalised07:35:3401:47:56
31.8CMEN45ESTKuido Puks / Ott PuksAlgajad07:36:3601:48:58
32.3K2MIX35ESTNatalja Danilova / Sergei Danilov2D07:41:4201:54:04
33.2CMIX72ESTKrista Metsaots / Arved MägiAK TEAM07:42:1401:54:36
34.9K2MEN23ESTRaimo Seero / Mati AllasRaisk07:43:4101:56:03
35.9CMEN54ESTMartin Lilleleht / Veljo KännolaAlise Technic07:46:1201:58:34
36.10CMEN57ESTRagnar Voolaine / Meelis MuruUltimate Team07:48:1502:00:37
37.11CMEN41ESTKaarel Kosk / Andres HeinlaPlekkmehed07:49:3202:01:54
38.12CMEN50ESTTanel Mangusson / Priit JüriööSK Ellamaa07:50:4402:03:06
39.13CMEN38ESTAndres Annsoo / Ott VäliCuu Club07:51:0802:03:30
40.14CMEN55ESTSerppo Kass / Taimar MauringKarsumm07:53:1902:05:41
41.10K2MEN26ESTVahur Lokk / Indrek KaljuveeVanamehed kolmandalt08:01:0002:13:22
42.4K2MIX31ESTUrmo Kase / Astrid PuntKasePunt08:01:1502:13:37
43.12K1MEN75ESTKarli Luiknimetu08:01:5602:14:18
44.13K1MEN6ESTKaido MarjakSunCenter08:02:1402:14:36
45.15CMEN46ESTTõnis Kümnik / Ragmar RiismaaUgala 108:05:1702:17:39
46.1K1WOM76ESTHeleri Uusnimetu08:07:2102:19:43
47.3CMIX70ESTJohannes Linder / Ele LinderTARK EI TORMA08:09:0902:21:31
48.16CMEN51ESTMargo Pruunlep / Tõnu LemsaarYin & Yang08:12:2402:24:46
49.17CMEN58ESTLauri Leesment / Ahto IlusA&L08:20:1602:32:38
50.1CWOM62ESTMargit Viilep / Aule KinkOsavad oravad vol.208:26:3402:38:56
51.4CMIX71ESTRaili Rahuoja / Raul RahuojaToora Jookus08:34:0502:46:27
52.14K1MEN14ESTViljar KiviMAYDAY08:36:5102:49:13
53.15K1MEN11ESTErkki TuiskSunCenter08:42:5702:55:19
54.2CWOM63ESTKaisa Ruumet / Kadi RuumetKlaara-Manni Maria08:43:5502:56:17
55.1OTHER68ESTVirgo Allvee / Martin Metsmaaker /
Karmo Pard
Taimen-III09:04:3703:16:59
56.11K2MEN32ESTAndrei Gontsarov / Dmitry VoroninVuoksa09:13:5403:26:16
57.18CMEN52ESTMadis Kuulme / Peep KuulmeVäike ja Väle09:14:3603:26:58
58.5K2MIX69ESTKarin Taukar / Leho EesikLEKT09:15:3803:28:00
59.19CMEN60ESTMartin Kull / Mart MartmaM&M09:23:1203:35:34
60.20CMEN47ESTAndrus Nurmik / Hans Kristjan NurmikNurmikud09:27:3703:39:59
61.16K1MEN12ESTLauri LillemetsLõdva Loivaga09:31:4203:44:04
62.21CMEN48ESTIvo Linder / Lembit LinderMetsavennad09:32:4903:45:11
63.1RAFT65ESTMeelis Mitt / Meelis Amur /
Renee Joost / Ede Pähn /
Silver Toit / Ako Säälik
Jõgeva malev10:10:4304:23:05
64.22CMEN40ESTPriit Külaots / Ants Kallaste.10:11:1004:23:32
65.12K2MEN27ESTKaido Tamm / Janek SuuVanarahu10:12:3804:25:00
66.23CMEN56ESTMait Ruumet / Mikk SeerKlaara-Manni kutid10:15:1404:27:36
67.2RAFT66ESTKATRE PÄRN / LIINA PÄRN /
TIIT REMM / LIINA REMM
UUED KRUVID KAHE POLDIGA10:21:3504:33:57
68.13K2MEN74ESTKristjan Krevald / Peeter KrevaldTurismiwebKATK 
69.17K1MEN77ESTMihkel Pukk nimetuKATK 
70.24CMEN44ESTAin Rästa / Viljer LõbusLõbus KoMoKATK 
71.25CMEN49ESTAndrus Kukk / Andres OjaKukk ja OjaKATK 
72.14K2MEN29ESTLeo Kannela / Kert KannelaJõelõvidKATK 
73.18K1MEN7ESTRoland Lillemaa´Heavy Metal´KATK 
74.19K1MEN20ESTUrmas Varm / Ivar EhinwoodstockKATK