Competitors list
NB! Individual starting times will be published here at least three days before start.

Show      47 km Kurgja - Tori      78 km Türi - Tori      104 km Paide - Sindi

47 km Kurgja - Tori
### Starting time Class Competitors Team name Country
210:42:00K2MENRivo Lemmik
Taavi Kolbin
whitewater.ee EST
410:18:00K1MENARGO TURBAMUHE KULGEJA EST
610:50:00K2MENIndrek Kermon
Andres Kaju
Kaju / Kermon EST
810:31:00K2MIXElner Rannu
Hedi Rannu
Helian EST
1010:03:00C2MENMarcus Sander Ruben
Janno Ruben
EST
1210:18:30K1MENKarl JakobsonUnimyts EST
1410:42:30K2MENSven Sild
Raimo Simson
EST
1610:31:30K2MIXZiedonis Zalitis
Baiba Altberga
BEBRI LAT
1810:43:00K2MENRoman Sotnikov
Viachaslau Burlaka
vk.com/canoemarathon BLR
2010:12:00K1WOMSandra Lapina LAT
2210:19:00K1MENMartin HausenbergSeabird EST
2410:43:30K2MENTauno Ojasaar
Tanel Ojasaar
VeeMeel EST
2610:19:30K1MENAleksei Zelinskiivk.com/canoemarathon RUS
2810:39:30K2MIXMargus Reiman
Ksenia Jemeljanova
Reimann Retked EST
3010:32:00K2MIXTõnu Pihelgas
Maris Koert
Maša ja Karu EST
3210:44:00K2MENMeelis Moorits
Tõnu Paljas
Sinimütsike EST
3410:32:30K2MIXKoit Reinik
Helen Reinik
Retro2 EST
3610:33:00K2MIXKristi Näpping
Priit Põntson
EST
3810:02:00C2MIXTaavet Tamm
Reni Tamm
R&T EST
4010:00:00RAFTRenar Gering
Villu Kivimäe
Asko Aalam
Meelis Loosaar
Marko Loosaar
Magnus Ruutopõld
Kulles EST
4210:20:00K1MENMadis Reinumägi EST
4410:12:30K1WOMMaris Pajur EST
4610:20:30K1MENAlexander ZharinovNarva EST
4810:33:30K2MIXSander Hausenberg
Viivi Vaher
Vesipapp EST
5010:21:00K1MENJulius Barzdenas LTU
5410:13:00K1WOMAleksandra Klokova EST
5610:21:30K1MENUrmas Alp EST
5810:22:00K1MENTiit KoelKajakiga merele EST
6010:00:20RAFTTeet Koel
Tõnu Tammesalu
Tarvo Teller
Märt Tohver
Mait Ender
Roman Rogovski
Matkakeskus.eu EST
6210:13:30K1WOMKrista LepikKrista EST
6410:22:30K1MENMindaugas Kirka LTU
6610:34:00K2MIXIlya Senichenkov
Anna Alekseeva
Springtime Hedgehogs RUS
6810:14:00K1WOMInna LepikInna EST
7010:23:00K1MENSilver KüttSneaky EST
7210:14:30K1WOMElena Strelinavk.com/canoemarathon RUS
7410:23:30K1MENAlexey Gaynulinvk.com/canoemarathon RUS
7610:34:30K2MIXKadi Kitsing
Tõnis Kümnik
Nurmenuku EST
7810:03:30C2MENRivo Miilmaa
Olev Oolup
Surveproff EST
8010:24:00K1MENAleksandr SokolovMolodoy boec RUS
8410:44:30K2MENArnis Kalnins
Rolands Kalnins
Rumakss LAT
8810:04:00C2MENArne Pilliroog
Erki Treimann
Lendav Hollandlane EST
9010:35:00K2MIXKardo Baumann
Karoliis Baumann
Baumann EST
9410:35:30K2MIXMareks Kreismanis
Gunita Kreismane
GM3 LAT
9810:45:00K2MENSergey Kovshar
Vladimir Menshikov
СПБ ГУТД RUS
10010:36:00K2MIXMagnus Lepasalu
Virpi Lepasalu
Lepakad EST
10210:36:30K2MIXAleksandr Mordukhovich
Tatiana Krapivina
EX-ROAD Sport Team RUS
10410:15:00K1MENEfremov Emelyan Artemovichvk.com/canoemarathon RUS
10610:37:00K2MIXJan-Eric Kelner
Brita Žulin-Tarelkin
EST
10810:37:30K2MIXEvgenia Krasnikova
Gennady Krasnikov
FastFoxes RUS
11010:24:30K1MENIgor petrovitskiSoogitakso EST
11210:00:40RAFTRainer Kaar
Joonas Lüll
Martin Püssim
Magnus Koit
Martin Veermets
Ragnar Lall
Kaido Kreek
Sõuan kuni jõuan EST
11310:25:00K1MENViktor Liubimtcev vk.com/canoemarathon RUS
11410:45:30K2MENAhti Haandi
Madis Metsanurk
Sõudeselts Varblased EST
11610:38:00K2MIXGunnar Printsmann
Piia Ereth Kasatkin
Allveesüst EST
11810:46:00K2MENHeiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Kukemuna EST
12010:46:30K2MENRalf Märs
Tarmo Palm
VaKuMiSu EST
12210:30:00K2WOMIrina Levkovets
Anastasia Kharlashina
http://vk.com/canoemarathon RUS
12410:02:30C2MIXRivo Perm
Urmela Tubli
Eesti Sõudeeliit EST
12610:25:30K1MENDenis AlimovPiterKayak RUS
12810:04:30C2MENJaanus Keskoja
Madis Keskoja
Keskoja EST
13010:50:30K2MENTeet Vähesoo
Priit Purde
Pirita AK EST
13210:05:00C2MENUrmas Leol
Ken Tomson
Tiim Tammeoja EST
13410:05:30C2MENMagnus Kallikorm
Taavi Guitar
Tiim Tammeoja EST
13610:06:00C2MENRaivo Laagus
Priit Paju
Tiim Tammeoja EST
13810:06:30C2MENTaavi Tikerpalu
Taavet Tikerpalu
Tikerpalud EST
14010:10:00SUPSergey VeryazovVeryazov RUS
14410:47:00K2MENHenrik Peinar
Kristjan Pihus
Paula EST
14610:07:00C2MENJurijs Satcs
Mihails Satcs
Shatz LAT
14810:26:00K1MENRivo SaarnaWorld of Kayaks EST
15010:15:30K1WOMNadezhda MoiseevaJumpInMyBus.ru RUS
15210:16:00K1WOMLinda TetsmannWorld of Kayaks EST
15410:26:30K1MENAlexander Nazarov RUS
15610:47:30K2MENPeep Kuulme
Simo Nurk
Karvajalg EST
15810:27:00K1MENOtt Kell EST
16010:27:30K1MENKaarel Talvoja EST
16210:48:00K2MENMärt Tali
Alvar Põldeots
Upume EST
16410:48:30K2MENRain Arume
Mairo Mitt
Cadia Stands EST
16610:07:30C2MENSergo Miljan
Ergo Miljan
Isa ja poeg Co EST
16810:08:00C2MENMargus Must
Erki Timusk
Sõberid EST
17010:49:00K2MENTauno Kaare
Rasmus Martens
Turbo EST
17210:08:30UNCUlvar Liira
Jan Raudsepp
Ago Kakko
Eesti Sportlane EST
17610:10:30SUPVladimir Kodintsev RUS
18810:38:30K2MENRybakov Sergei
Nogotkov Valentin
RUS
19010:39:00K2MENNorkin Vladislav
Vasyuhno Sergei
RUS
K1MEN21
K1WOM8
K2MEN19
K2WOM1
K2MIX16
RAFT3
SUP2
C2MEN11
C2MIX2
UNC1
EST113
RUS25
LAT9
LTU2
BLR2


78 km Türi - Tori
### Starting time Class Competitors Team name Country
108:50:00K2MENOve Luik
Tauno Siiboja
Geenikivid EST
308:50:30K2MENMartin Serg
Kaarel Puusepp
Pepe & Šmõud EST
508:38:00K2MIXAnti Roots
Janika Roots
MEIE EST
707:00:00RAFTMargit Klaus
Kaja Friedemann
Evelin Kääparin
Ruth Ehandi
Pille Liiv
Krista Jürna
Suire Klaus
Mõrrad Vees EST
908:02:00C2MENRanno Suits
Marko Mätas
Karupüksid EST
1108:02:20C2MENAin Uustalu
Kalju Leoke
Allveeleav EST
1308:38:30K2MIXKersti Baumann
Kalju Baumann
Piilu Part EST
1507:03:30RAFTToomas Aavasalu
Tanel Sepp
Veiko Tõkke
Marek Märtson
Timo Sepp
Siim Aavasalu
Metslased EST
1708:14:00K1MENIgor LychevDragon Sankt-Peterburg RUS
1907:01:00RAFTKalle Kuusik
Tauri Lõhmus
Villu Tammerik
Janar Lehtjõe
Pavel Smorodin
Roland Lillemaa
Kaitseliidu Alutaguse maleva Jõhvikad EST
2108:02:40C2MENMarek Täht
Margus Närep
Mätta-Heide EST
2308:03:00C2MENJaakko Mäkikylä
Sampo Harju
Welhonpesän Hampparit FIN
2508:03:20C2MENIndrek Kuklane
Andrus Oruste
Zoovet EST
2708:14:20K1MENRaul LepasildNähtamatu EST
2908:00:00SUPJanno Flink EST
3108:14:40K1MENAndres EhrenpreisEnterprise EST
3308:35:00K2WOMLidiia Sharapova
Olga Sokolova
Botik RUS
3508:35:30K2WOMKristi Roost
Madli Martverk
Energia süst EST
3708:51:00K2MENJanno Kertsman
Melari Vainola
Mõlamehed EST
3907:01:30RAFTValter Pärn
Juhan Jevonen
Edvard Remsel
Rainis Sinikas
Jevgenia Jakobson
Ivo Roosimägi
Mari Kaljuste
Kolonel Valter EST
4107:02:00RAFTMarek Mardisoo
Evari Koppel
Sander Sepp
Peeter Viirsalu
Kaarel Kalm
Martin Mäesalu
Erkki Tikk
Ott Laius
Siim Kroodo
Mätas EST
4308:03:40C2MENLars Riisalu
Herki Tuus
Force Estonia EST
4508:39:00K2MIXÜlar Roose
Merike Rahnik
R&R EST
4708:04:00C2MENPriit Punapart
Madis Tamm
Sõpruskond EST
4908:15:00K1MENSixten Kerge EST
5107:02:30RAFTSven Jürna
Marek Orub
Andres Orub
Tauri Leppik
Kail Koiduste
Raul Ausman
Rainer Merisalu
uppumatud EST
5307:03:00RAFTMarko Valter
Rene Reier
Raido Kiigske
Margus Plukk
Regor Kreek
Uku Tali
LENDAV BANAAN EST
5708:15:20K1MENMaksim Khlebnikovvk.com/canoemarathon RUS
5908:04:20C2MENKaupo Vallik
Siim Väli
Kiire ja Vihane EST
6107:04:00RAFTMairo Lõhmus
Mikk Vakkum
Janno Sagar
Mikk Vissak
Tarmo Kivimäe
Ott Komedant
SV Aerumehed EST
6308:15:40K1MENAndrus Bombul EST
6508:04:40C2MENIndrek Talvik
Argo Härm
Baako 1 EST
6708:05:00C2MENThomas Roosmann
Marko Rooba
Baako 2 EST
6907:04:30RAFTIngrid Siska-Mölder
Mall Treier
Meelika Ilmas
Silver Viilas
Lembit Maiorov
Magnus Siska
Nürro EST
7107:05:00RAFTSiim Siska
Martin Mölder
Argo Roos
Marko Kikas
Gert Reimets
Taavi Urgard
Nürro Rangers EST
7308:51:30K2MENAarne Suviste
Heldur Künnapas
Tasa sõuad, kaugele jõuad EST
7508:52:00K2MENVladimir Poprygin
Evgenii Shmyrin
vk.com/canoemarathon RUS
7708:05:40C2MENKunnar Klaas
Tajo Erm
TAKU EST
7907:05:30RAFTAigar Nuuma
Ilo Suurmets
Andrus Järg
Roomet Kahar
Keidi Käis
Kristi Johanson
Eesti Tõukerattaliit EST
8107:06:00RAFTRaido Juuse
Rauno Urm
Veiko Õisma
Ranar Õisma
Edvin Lestman
Kristjan Urm
Väätsa kunnid EST
8308:52:30K2MENDainius Pasninas
Aurimas Gabe
brothers LTU
8507:06:30RAFTMarko Schmidt
Raimo Toomingas
Oleg Dmitrijev
Kaja Rand
Aleksei Prijomõšev
Henri Rauk
Sergei Komarov
Leitnant Schmidt EST
8707:07:00RAFTMihkel-Jaagup Laats
Taavi Pelt
Valmar Viitak
Magnus Pitertsev
Lauri Erm
Egert Roosimägi
Andres Alus
Sander Leinberg
Ragne Hindrimäe
Leitnant Laats EST
8907:07:30RAFTTimo Liiv
Aivar Kruup
Mait Grigorjev
Kristjan Pals
Kristjan Pikla
5plussi EST
9308:10:00K1WOMVirva VuorenpääTuusMelojat FIN
9508:39:30K2MIXMärt Elmet
Annika Elmet
SOS EST
9908:40:00K2MIXEmmi Hakulinen
Esa Rahunen
Kesälahden Urheilijat FIN
10107:08:00RAFTElar Luhamets
Margus Meidla
Jaan Keerma
Are Vest
matzatzi EST
10307:08:30RAFTMarju Parv
Andres Parv
Sirle Loigo
Tuuli Tomingas
Kairi Ränk
Juho Joonas
Paid Parved EST
10508:40:30K2MIXTiia Ruuval
Priit Kampus
TIA EST
10708:53:00K2MENTõnis Vaiksaar
Mait Vaiksaar
Uueda 1 EST
10907:09:00RAFTEveli Kalev
Väino Kraavi
Valdo Helmelaid
Hilda Rütter
Aleksandr Belov
Reio Järvsalu
Kristi Kinsi
Wahker EST
11108:16:20K1MENEduard TaivereH.Hollo Õpilane EST
11508:16:40K1MENTiit OjasooAriel 1 EST
11707:09:30RAFTAndre Taidre
Andres Tänav
Samuel Moring
Marek Sireli
Alar Sireli
Alar Venne
Suursoo Team EST
12107:10:00RAFTPelle Nepper
Madis Liivamägi
Mikk Valner
Tanel Kelder
Ainer Tiitson
Kaido Rosin
Janar Holm
Jaak Veskimeister
Keit Rohtla
Kalevipoeg EST
12308:41:00K2MIXMarit Aasaru
Juhan Aasaru
Error EST
12507:10:30RAFTKaido Sing
Meelis Maidla
Margus Lepp
Urmet Hiiekivi
Alo Põldmaa
Tauno Rannaste
Janno Surva
JÕUJAAM EST
12707:11:00RAFTSergei Nikiforov
Vitali Vink
Mihhail Šelpakov
Roman Tkatšenko
Jelena Saveljeva
Oksana Nikiforova
Marten Ingel
Tuumaprussakad EST
12908:53:30K2MENMart Naris
Raivo Naris
Süstik EST
13108:17:00K1MENAndres Kiis EST
13308:17:20K1MENPärtel Keskküla- EST
13508:06:00C2MENHannes Kadak
Rando iidel
RGB1 EST
13708:17:40K1MENTanel AamerMonese Sports EST
13907:11:30RAFTRichard Peterson
Veiko Kandla
Marko Laur
Erki Post
Taavi Tamkivi
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim EST
14108:54:00K2MENMarko Laas
Marek Kuum
Poseidon EST
14308:18:00K1MENAivar Tikerberisuurtix EST
14508:41:30K2MIXMaarja Tulit
Martin Tulit
Nuudlikäed EST
14708:54:30K2MENKeio Arula
Mehis Muldma
EST
14908:55:00K2MENTaivo Türnpu
Ott-Kaarel Martens
EST
15108:55:30K2MENAsko Reimus
Rivo Uibo
EST
15308:42:00K2MIXAlar Reiska
Evelyn Himma
EST
15508:06:20C2MENLauri Sepp
Rain Nirgi
Sepp&Skaut EST
15708:10:20K1WOMReet KaskNautleja KM EST
15908:56:00K2MENRomek Ilves
Madis Mahlapuu
Stop EST
16108:18:20K1MENMikk Margus MöllNautleja KM EST
16308:18:40K1MENAnto LiivatVanakoolimehed EST
16508:56:30K2MENGert Glükmann
Kaur Esnar
EST
16708:05:20C2MENÜlvar Tuus
Urmas Talvik
Baako 3 EST
16908:57:00K2MENArgo Kamja
Sander Sabre
Põlva Matkaklubi EST
17108:19:00K1MENMihkel SooloJosserivennad EST
17308:21:00K1MENMadis SooloJosserivennad EST
17507:12:00RAFTUnno Niit
Risto Tõniste
Jaanus Kala
Heini Põder
Karmo Põder
Kalmer Valtin
Rando Treimuth
Kaarel Mäesalu
Silver Konksi
Mayday, meid ei püüa EST
17707:12:30RAFTSander Kanter
Mart Kihulane
Raiko Annask
Rauno-Sten Reile
Taavi Nagel
Henri Kikkas
Ragnar Rahu
TTG gäng EST
17907:13:00RAFTJoonas Soovik
Andri Vaisma
Ragnar Jõeäär
Madis Vaks
Gerdo Merirand
Kevin Naaber
Yellow Submarine - periskoobi sügavusel EST
18108:21:20K1MENMartin VihmTeadmata EST
18308:21:40K1MENKermo BaumannPõrguKurat EST
18507:13:30RAFTArvi Alamaa
Elari Vettik
Mart Pöör
Mihkel Aaviste
Henry Kõomägi
Kaarel Viik
EST
18708:22:00K1MENJacek TubiszewskiHerlock Team POL
18908:42:30K2MIXMairo Tutk
Kadri Kuusksalu
Mardikad EST
19108:36:00K2WOMAlice Tärgla
Piia Salundi
69 EST
19508:06:40C2MENMartin Tomson
Marcis Dambis
BFAM EST
19708:43:00K2MIXHellin-Heilika Õunmaa
Andres Õunmaa
Präänikud EST
19908:57:30K2MENKarl-Andres Peärnberg
Rain Kivimägi
Taevas & Põrgu EST
20108:43:30K2MIXSergey Kozlov
Anastasia Popova
Hattifattener RUS
20308:22:20K1MENToomas VariksaarToomas1 EST
20508:44:00K2MIXAnnika Juhanson
Tõnis Kiis
A&T EST
20708:36:30K2WOMGrete Arumäe
Annika Alas
Õieke EST
21108:58:00K2MENRainer Rentik
Rando Koppel
Õhuväe allohvitserid. EST
21307:14:00RAFTLauri Käis
Joosep Piirisild
Tarmo Kose
Priit Poks
Meelis Uibo
Kaspar Aruvee
Erki Martinson
Jaan Laos
Voolumõõtja EST
21508:10:40K1WOMMerike NõumeesTurboTigu EST
21708:11:00K1WOMLiudmila Stepanova RUS
21908:58:30K2MENAts Peetris
Kaur Rank
Viikingi ninad EST
22108:22:40K1MENKaupo TiislärFB Jooksmine EST
22308:11:20K1WOMAnette Baum EST
22508:59:00K2MENJoel Mitt
Tiit Tammai
Roheline konn EST
22708:11:40K1WOMKate GrachevaCapybara RUS
22908:23:00K1MENAivar JuroRJ45 EST
23107:14:30RAFTMihkel Jugaste
Hannes Küün
Karli Palts
Tõnis Palts
Martti
HM Päntihöüs EST
23508:23:20K1MENToomas MaaskÜksinda EST
23707:15:00RAFTAnti Vimb
Karl Kruuda
Mart Saarmann
Martin Joller
Gustav Kruuda
Poseidon EST
23908:44:30K2MIXMarge Ansi
Meelis Ansi
Võiduka lõpuni! EST
24108:01:00C2MIXMaris Heinaru
Tõnis Milling
Dulce de Leche EST
24308:23:40K1MENErik TammsooPorter Racing aeruteam EST
24508:24:00K1MENerkki lindepuupahur part EST
24708:24:20K1MENJaan LiidersKATAMARAAN EST
24908:59:30K2MENViacheslav Shugalii
Dmitrii Sigunov
PiterKayak RUS
25109:00:00K2MENOleg Tumanov
Denis Isaev
PiterKayak RUS
25508:07:00C2MENMargus Tolm
Kaupo Kaljumets
Põhjagaasiga lõpuni EST
25709:02:00K2MENMartin Valter
Miko Niinemäe
EST
25908:12:00K1WOMKersti Järva EST
26109:00:30K2MENMati Koppel
Lemmo Lattikas
Duubel-1 EST
26308:07:20C2MENMartin Lõbu
Lennart Post
LõbuPost EST
26509:01:00K2MENTeet Ruuval
Meelis Maalmann
Tasa Sõuad EST
26708:24:40K1MENRagnar EhatammMinePekki :) EST
26908:25:00K1MENAhti ReinupEastPole Kayaks EST
27109:01:30K2MENMartin Kukk
Jako Laanemägi
SÜDAMEKODUD EST
27308:25:20K1MENOlavi MaasikasO M EST
27507:15:30RAFTAndžei Veidenbaum
Rauno Kuusemets
Tarmo Riitmuru
Lisanne Meristo
Kaisa-Kristina Kivirand
Laura Ernits
FysioSekstett EST
27708:07:40C2MENSilver Allmere
Janar Männik
Türi jõud EST
27908:25:40K1MENMaksim Zhulin RUS
K1MEN30
K1WOM7
K2MEN25
K2WOM4
K2MIX14
RAFT31
SUP1
C2MEN18
C2MIX1
EST341
RUS15
FIN5
LTU2
POL1


104 km Paide - Sindi
### Starting time Class Competitors Team name Country
50107:15:00K1MENAulo AasmaaViimsi Sport EST
50207:23:00K2MIXKessu Siirak
Oleksandr Klymanov
Siil udus EST
50307:25:00K2MENJürgo Jartsev-Moont
Taavi Valgmäe
Jürtod EST
50607:25:30K2MENAndres Kalle
Villu Ant
Ikka ja Jälle EST
50707:26:00K2MENUku Pilv
Kuldar Kark
E-Piim Süsta Tiim EST
50807:04:00C2MENMikk Virki
Ardo Raidoja
Gladiator Paintball EST
51007:26:30K2MENMarti Lepik
Peeter Kümmel
Nuustaku 7.0 EST
51107:04:30C2MENArdo Luhakivi
Eero Valge
Kriimsilm EST
51207:05:00C2MENMargus Kont
Bruno Jõepere
Vigurpuit EST
51407:15:20K1MENSander ZinkovskiTüri-tori/võhandu/gauja EST
51507:05:20C2MENKalev Ellervee
Tanel Mäger
SK Double Bock EST
51607:15:40K1MENAivar ArikeKormoran Kayak EST
51707:05:40:C2MENRain Lelle
Martin Juhansoo
RAJU-MALE EST
51807:27:00K2MENVillu Kivinukk
Lauri Maidla
Meeskond LV EST
51907:16:00K1MENMaa RottViieskordne EST
52007:27:30K2MENAivar Tikenberg
Raivo Männik
Metsanurga EST
52107:06:00C2MENOtt Väli
Viljar Sinimeri
MTÜ Kiilujälg EST
52207:06:20C2MENAivo Kalmet
Madis Akkatus
Metsalised EST
52407:16:20K1MENTiit OjalaMÕLAMEHED EST
52507:16:40K1MENPriit OjalaMÕLAMEHED EST
52607:28:00K2MENMeelis Valgeväli
Eero Valgeväli
Vihased hinged EST
52707:17:00K1MENEero Ots EST
52807:21:00K1MENPiotr RosadaROSADA POL
52907:28:30K2MENRisto Bristol
Taavet Bristol
Bristol & Bristol EST
53007:29:00K2MENSven Link
Tarvo Kaaret
Ritsikas EST
53207:29:30K2MENMeelis Viirma
Einar Kivisalu
Koomaklubi EST
53307:23:20K2MIXMadis Altermann
Kaiti Birk
Inspiredi spordiklubi EST
53507:07:00C2MENKert Lillemäe
Erko Vaher
Team Volvo Trucks EST
53607:17:20K1MENTeet PihelgasKirvepakk EST
53807:07:20C2MENTanel Mangusson
Priit Jüriöö
SK Ellamaa EST
53907:07:40C2MENKalle Klandorf
Hallar Tamm
Elektrimootor EST
54007:17:40K1MENIndrek AlasLTKH EST
54107:18:00K1MENHannes TähtsaluDiskokuul EST
54207:08:00C2MENPriit Põder
Maksim Gluhhovtsenko
Poxmello EST
54307:08:20C2MENMarkel Liinve
Indrek Raukas
Merekratid EST
54407:18:20K1MENTõnu TammelehtMillimallikas EST
54507:02:00C2MIXTiina Jefimova
Indro Sinivee
Tark ei torma EST
54607:08:40C2MENKaspar Kõiv
Reino Roosi
Rapla mõnus mõla EST
54707:30:00K2MENRiho Juurik
Marek Aas
RM EST
54807:30:30K2MENIvar Hütt
Mart Reimann
Reimann Retked EST
54907:00:00C1MENJānis Balodisairesana.lv LAT
55007:18:40K1MENAndris StavroPension level LAT
55107:31:00K2MENErki Rudi
Rünno Pusa
Majaka Kajakad EST
55307:19:00K1MENJanar AdariAhvens.Lv EST
55407:31:30K2MENRauno Mäe
Ramil Sadikov
EST
55507:32:00K2MENTauri Taimre
Siim Padar
Dive Eesti EST
55607:09:00C2MENMarius Pihlak
Renno Veelma
IV vahetus EST
55707:19:20K1MENRivo Reisner EST
55807:32:30K2MENMadis Stern
Reigo Tamm
EST
56007:19:40K1MENPaul TeearuOÜ Valga Puu EST
56107:20:40K1MENOlden JentsonWorld of Kayaks EST
56207:20:00K1MENTarvo Liik3park EST
56307:33:00K2MENAntti Torkel
Marvin Pirnipuu
kaksmeest EST
56407:23:40K2MIXJaanika Aguraiuja
Marko Martin Aguraiuja
Kotkad EST
56507:33:30K2MENTauno Riibak
Erki Erm
Aeruvaba EST
56607:02:20C2MIXMaili Kahu
Vahur Kahu
Säärane Mulk EST
56707:09:20C2MENJurijs Seleznovs
Stanislavs Lescinskis
Latvian Canoe LAT
56807:00:20C1MENGundars Patmalnieks LAT
56907:20:20K1MENFred ViirmaaElena :) EST
57007:09:40C2MENSergei Deket
Nikolai Deket
Hundid EST
K1MEN19
K2MEN18
K2MIX3
C2MEN16
C2MIX2
C1MEN2
EST93
LAT5
POL1